Rozpis utkání pro 2. Liga 2018/19

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí tým Výsledek Hostující tým
1 18.10.2018 19:00 h Buldoci 0 - 2 Sexy Bad Boys
1 18.10.2018 19:45 h Alpa Pro Team 1 - 4 Katr tým
1 18.10.2018 20:30 h Slavoj 3 - 7 Jelimáni
1 19.10.2018 20:00 h FK Topolka 2 - 3 FC Vandráci
1 19.10.2018 20:45 h Lokomotiv Lisovna 1 - 1 Bombeři
2 25.10.2018 19:00 h Katr tým 5 - 5 Slavoj
2 25.10.2018 19:45 h Jelimáni 6 - 3 Buldoci
2 25.10.2018 20:30 h Bombeři 1 - 2 FK Topolka
2 26.10.2018 20:00 h Sexy Bad Boys 5 - 5 Lokomotiv Lisovna
2 26.10.2018 20:45 h FC Vandráci 7 - 5 Alpa Pro Team
3 01.11.2018 19:00 h Jelimáni 5 - 1 Sexy Bad Boys
3 01.11.2018 19:45 h Slavoj 5 - 2 FC Vandráci
3 01.11.2018 20:30 h Buldoci 2 - 2 Katr tým
3 02.11.2018 20:00 h Alpa Pro Team 4 - 9 Bombeři
3 02.11.2018 20:45 h FK Topolka 3 - 3 Lokomotiv Lisovna
4 08.11.2018 19:00 h Lokomotiv Lisovna 0 - 0 Alpa Pro Team
4 08.11.2018 19:45 h Katr tým 6 - 5 Jelimáni
4 08.11.2018 20:30 h FC Vandráci 7 - 3 Buldoci
4 09.11.2018 20:00 h Sexy Bad Boys 2 - 2 FK Topolka
4 09.11.2018 20:45 h Bombeři 2 - 4 Slavoj
5 15.11.2018 19:00 h Katr tým _ - _ Sexy Bad Boys
5 15.11.2018 19:45 h Alpa Pro Team _ - _ FK Topolka
5 15.11.2018 20:30 h Jelimáni _ - _ FC Vandráci
5 16.11.2018 20:00 h Slavoj _ - _ Lokomotiv Lisovna
5 16.11.2018 20:45 h Buldoci _ - _ Bombeři
6 22.11.2018 19:00 h Bombeři _ - _ Jelimáni
6 22.11.2018 19:45 h FC Vandráci _ - _ Katr tým
6 22.11.2018 20:30 h FK Topolka _ - _ Slavoj
6 23.11.2018 20:00 h Sexy Bad Boys _ - _ Alpa Pro Team
6 23.11.2018 20:45 h Lokomotiv Lisovna _ - _ Buldoci
7 29.11.2018 19:00 h FC Vandráci _ - _ Sexy Bad Boys
7 29.11.2018 19:45 h Slavoj _ - _ Alpa Pro Team
7 29.11.2018 20:30 h Katr tým _ - _ Bombeři
7 30.11.2018 20:00 h Buldoci _ - _ FK Topolka
7 30.11.2018 20:45 h Jelimáni _ - _ Lokomotiv Lisovna
8 06.12.2018 19:00 h FK Topolka _ - _ Jelimáni
8 06.12.2018 19:45 h Bombeři _ - _ FC Vandráci
8 06.12.2018 20:30 h Alpa Pro Team _ - _ Buldoci
8 07.12.2018 20:00 h Lokomotiv Lisovna _ - _ Katr tým
8 07.12.2018 20:45 h Sexy Bad Boys _ - _ Slavoj
9 13.12.2018 19:00 h Bombeři _ - _ Sexy Bad Boys
9 13.12.2018 19:45 h Buldoci _ - _ Slavoj
9 13.12.2018 20:30 h Katr tým _ - _ FK Topolka
9 14.12.2018 20:00 h Jelimáni _ - _ Alpa Pro Team
9 14.12.2018 20:45 h FC Vandráci _ - _ Lokomotiv Lisovna