Rozpis utkání pro 2. Liga 2018/19

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí tým Výsledek Hostující tým
1 18.10.2018 19:00 h Buldoci 0 - 2 Sexy Bad Boys
1 18.10.2018 19:45 h Alpa Pro Team 1 - 4 Katr tým
1 18.10.2018 20:30 h Slavoj 3 - 7 Jelimáni
1 19.10.2018 20:00 h FK Topolka 2 - 3 FC Vandráci
1 19.10.2018 20:45 h Lokomotiv Lisovna 1 - 1 Bombeři
2 25.10.2018 19:00 h Katr tým 5 - 5 Slavoj
2 25.10.2018 19:45 h Jelimáni 6 - 3 Buldoci
2 25.10.2018 20:30 h Bombeři 1 - 2 FK Topolka
2 26.10.2018 20:00 h Sexy Bad Boys 5 - 5 Lokomotiv Lisovna
2 26.10.2018 20:45 h FC Vandráci 7 - 5 Alpa Pro Team
3 01.11.2018 19:00 h Jelimáni 5 - 1 Sexy Bad Boys
3 01.11.2018 19:45 h Slavoj 5 - 2 FC Vandráci
3 01.11.2018 20:30 h Buldoci 2 - 2 Katr tým
3 02.11.2018 20:00 h Alpa Pro Team 4 - 9 Bombeři
3 02.11.2018 20:45 h FK Topolka 3 - 3 Lokomotiv Lisovna
4 08.11.2018 19:00 h Lokomotiv Lisovna 3 - 2 Alpa Pro Team
4 08.11.2018 19:45 h Katr tým 6 - 5 Jelimáni
4 08.11.2018 20:30 h FC Vandráci 7 - 3 Buldoci
4 09.11.2018 20:00 h Sexy Bad Boys 2 - 2 FK Topolka
4 09.11.2018 20:45 h Bombeři 2 - 4 Slavoj
5 15.11.2018 19:00 h Katr tým 3 - 5 Sexy Bad Boys
5 15.11.2018 19:45 h Alpa Pro Team 3 - 5 FK Topolka
5 15.11.2018 20:30 h Jelimáni 4 - 6 FC Vandráci
5 16.11.2018 20:00 h Slavoj 3 - 3 Lokomotiv Lisovna
5 16.11.2018 20:45 h Buldoci 4 - 4 Bombeři
6 22.11.2018 19:00 h Bombeři 10 - 2 Jelimáni
6 22.11.2018 19:45 h FC Vandráci 0 - 5 Katr tým
6 22.11.2018 20:30 h FK Topolka 3 - 3 Slavoj
6 23.11.2018 20:00 h Sexy Bad Boys 8 - 2 Alpa Pro Team
6 23.11.2018 20:45 h Lokomotiv Lisovna 7 - 2 Buldoci
7 29.11.2018 19:00 h FC Vandráci 10 - 6 Sexy Bad Boys
7 29.11.2018 19:45 h Slavoj 2 - 2 Alpa Pro Team
7 29.11.2018 20:30 h Katr tým 3 - 5 Bombeři
7 30.11.2018 20:00 h Buldoci 4 - 5 FK Topolka
7 30.11.2018 20:45 h Jelimáni 5 - 4 Lokomotiv Lisovna
8 06.12.2018 19:00 h FK Topolka 6 - 11 Jelimáni
8 06.12.2018 19:45 h Bombeři 0 - 5 FC Vandráci
8 06.12.2018 20:30 h Alpa Pro Team 8 - 4 Buldoci
8 07.12.2018 20:00 h Lokomotiv Lisovna 2 - 5 Katr tým
8 07.12.2018 20:45 h Sexy Bad Boys 2 - 7 Slavoj
9 13.12.2018 19:00 h Bombeři 0 - 5 Sexy Bad Boys
9 13.12.2018 19:45 h Buldoci 4 - 11 Slavoj
9 13.12.2018 20:30 h Katr tým 7 - 2 FK Topolka
9 14.12.2018 20:00 h Jelimáni 2 - 5 Alpa Pro Team
9 14.12.2018 20:45 h FC Vandráci 3 - 5 Lokomotiv Lisovna
10 17.01.2019 19:00 h Sexy Bad Boys _ - _ Buldoci
10 17.01.2019 19:45 h FC Vandráci _ - _ FK Topolka
10 17.01.2019 20:30 h Jelimáni _ - _ Slavoj
10 18.01.2019 20:30 h Katr tým _ - _ Alpa Pro Team
11 24.01.2019 19:00 h Slavoj _ - _ Katr tým
11 24.01.2019 19:45 h Buldoci _ - _ Jelimáni
11 24.01.2019 20:30 h Alpa Pro Team _ - _ FC Vandráci
11 25.01.2019 20:30 h Lokomotiv Lisovna _ - _ Sexy Bad Boys
12 31.01.2019 19:00 h Sexy Bad Boys _ - _ Jelimáni
12 31.01.2019 19:45 h FC Vandráci _ - _ Slavoj
12 31.01.2019 20:30 h Katr tým _ - _ Buldoci
12 01.02.2019 20:30 h Lokomotiv Lisovna _ - _ FK Topolka