Rozpis utkání pro Superliga 2017/18

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí tým Výsledek Hostující tým
1 18.10.2017 19:00 h F.C.N.T. 3 - 9 Torcida AC
1 18.10.2017 19:45 h (J)Elita 8 - 4 Rekko team Real Madrid
1 18.10.2017 20:30 h Bombeři 2 - 6 Slavoj
1 19.10.2017 19:00 h FC Vandráci 6 - 2 Sexy Bad Boys
1 19.10.2017 19:45 h FK Topolka 1 - 2 Red Eagles
1 19.10.2017 20:30 h Buldoci 1 - 13 FC Balonka
1 20.10.2017 19:00 h Borussia 8 - 1 Katr tým
1 20.10.2017 19:45 h TJ Exit84 2 - 6 CLD
1 20.10.2017 20:30 h Sidemen FC 6 - 0 Lokomotiv Lisovna
2 25.10.2017 19:00 h Jelimáni 0 - 12 (J)Elita
2 25.10.2017 19:45 h Slavoj 4 - 5 F.C.N.T.
2 25.10.2017 20:30 h Rekko team Real Madrid 3 - 1 Sidemen FC
2 26.10.2017 19:00 h FC Balonka 2 - 2 Bombeři
2 26.10.2017 19:45 h Sexy Bad Boys 5 - 9 Borussia
2 26.10.2017 20:30 h Katr tým 4 - 3 Buldoci
2 27.10.2017 19:00 h Red Eagles 0 - 5 TJ Exit84
2 27.10.2017 19:45 h Lokomotiv Lisovna 2 - 7 FK Topolka
2 27.10.2017 20:30 h CLD 7 - 1 FC Vandráci
3 01.11.2017 19:00 h Torcida AC 6 - 1 Slavoj
3 01.11.2017 19:45 h Sidemen FC 5 - 0 Jelimáni
3 01.11.2017 20:30 h F.C.N.T. 6 - 4 FC Balonka
3 02.11.2017 19:00 h FK Topolka 0 - 6 Rekko team Real Madrid
3 02.11.2017 19:45 h Bombeři 3 - 2 Katr tým
3 02.11.2017 20:30 h Borussia 5 - 5 CLD
3 03.11.2017 19:00 h Buldoci 7 - 4 Sexy Bad Boys
3 03.11.2017 19:45 h FC Vandráci 0 - 4 Red Eagles
3 03.11.2017 20:30 h TJ Exit84 7 - 0 Lokomotiv Lisovna
4 08.11.2017 19:00 h (J)Elita 3 - 1 Sidemen FC
4 08.11.2017 19:45 h FC Balonka 2 - 14 Torcida AC
4 08.11.2017 20:30 h Jelimáni 4 - 0 FK Topolka
4 09.11.2017 19:00 h Katr tým 3 - 9 F.C.N.T.
4 09.11.2017 19:45 h Rekko team Real Madrid 2 - 7 TJ Exit84
4 09.11.2017 20:30 h Sexy Bad Boys 1 - 2 Bombeři
4 10.11.2017 19:00 h Lokomotiv Lisovna 2 - 5 FC Vandráci
4 10.11.2017 19:45 h CLD 4 - 1 Buldoci
4 10.11.2017 20:30 h Red Eagles 8 - 6 Borussia
5 15.11.2017 19:00 h Slavoj 6 - 4 FC Balonka
5 15.11.2017 19:45 h FK Topolka 1 - 14 (J)Elita
5 15.11.2017 20:30 h Torcida AC 13 - 0 Katr tým
5 16.11.2017 19:00 h TJ Exit84 6 - 3 Jelimáni
5 16.11.2017 19:45 h F.C.N.T. 1 - 6 Sexy Bad Boys
5 16.11.2017 20:30 h FC Vandráci 3 - 9 Rekko team Real Madrid
5 17.11.2017 19:00 h Bombeři 0 - 8 CLD
5 17.11.2017 19:45 h Borussia 10 - 3 Lokomotiv Lisovna
5 17.11.2017 20:30 h Buldoci 0 - 13 Red Eagles
6 21.11.2017 19:00 h Rekko team Real Madrid 12 - 9 Borussia
6 21.11.2017 19:45 h Red Eagles 7 - 0 Bombeři
6 21.11.2017 20:30 h Lokomotiv Lisovna 9 - 3 Buldoci
6 22.11.2017 19:00 h Sidemen FC 8 - 0 FK Topolka
6 22.11.2017 19:45 h Katr tým 3 - 1 Slavoj
6 22.11.2017 20:30 h (J)Elita 6 - 4 TJ Exit84
6 23.11.2017 19:00 h Sexy Bad Boys 0 - 17 Torcida AC
6 23.11.2017 19:45 h Jelimáni 2 - 6 FC Vandráci
6 23.11.2017 20:30 h CLD 5 - 1 F.C.N.T.
7 28.11.2017 19:00 h F.C.N.T. 4 - 6 Red Eagles
7 28.11.2017 19:45 h Buldoci 2 - 7 Rekko team Real Madrid
7 28.11.2017 20:30 h Bombeři 4 - 2 Lokomotiv Lisovna
7 29.11.2017 19:00 h FC Balonka 4 - 0 Katr tým
7 29.11.2017 19:45 h TJ Exit84 1 - 5 Sidemen FC
7 29.11.2017 20:30 h Slavoj 4 - 8 Sexy Bad Boys
7 30.11.2017 19:00 h FC Vandráci 2 - 15 (J)Elita
7 30.11.2017 19:45 h Torcida AC 4 - 4 CLD
7 30.11.2017 20:30 h Borussia 12 - 7 Jelimáni
8 05.12.2017 19:00 h Jelimáni 4 - 1 Buldoci
8 05.12.2017 19:45 h Lokomotiv Lisovna 4 - 11 F.C.N.T.
8 05.12.2017 20:30 h Rekko team Real Madrid 4 - 3 Bombeři
8 06.12.2017 19:00 h FK Topolka 0 - 5 TJ Exit84
8 06.12.2017 19:45 h Sexy Bad Boys 5 - 6 FC Balonka
8 06.12.2017 20:30 h Sidemen FC 10 - 1 FC Vandráci
8 07.12.2017 19:00 h Red Eagles 7 - 4 Torcida AC
8 07.12.2017 19:45 h (J)Elita 8 - 5 Borussia
8 07.12.2017 20:30 h CLD 12 - 3 Slavoj
9 13.12.2017 19:00 h Katr tým 1 - 5 Sexy Bad Boys
9 13.12.2017 19:45 h FC Vandráci 7 - 4 FK Topolka
9 13.12.2017 20:30 h FC Balonka 2 - 3 CLD
9 14.12.2017 19:00 h Borussia 2 - 11 Sidemen FC
9 14.12.2017 19:45 h Slavoj 4 - 12 Red Eagles
9 14.12.2017 20:30 h Buldoci 2 - 17 (J)Elita
9 15.12.2017 19:00 h Torcida AC 12 - 0 Lokomotiv Lisovna
9 15.12.2017 19:45 h Bombeři 8 - 5 Jelimáni
9 15.12.2017 20:30 h F.C.N.T. 1 - 8 Rekko team Real Madrid
10 17.01.2018 19:00 h TJ Exit84 3 - 0 FC Vandráci
10 17.01.2018 19:45 h CLD 9 - 3 Katr tým
10 17.01.2018 20:30 h FK Topolka 3 - 17 Borussia
10 18.01.2018 19:00 h Red Eagles 3 - 6 FC Balonka
10 18.01.2018 19:45 h Sidemen FC 10 - 2 Buldoci
10 18.01.2018 20:30 h Jelimáni 6 - 1 F.C.N.T.
10 19.01.2018 19:00 h (J)Elita 9 - 2 Bombeři
10 19.01.2018 19:45 h Rekko team Real Madrid 7 - 6 Torcida AC
10 19.01.2018 20:30 h Lokomotiv Lisovna 4 - 5 Slavoj
11 24.01.2018 19:00 h Sexy Bad Boys 2 - 1 CLD
11 24.01.2018 19:45 h Borussia 4 - 6 TJ Exit84
11 24.01.2018 20:30 h Katr tým 1 - 10 Red Eagles
11 25.01.2018 19:00 h Buldoci 2 - 3 FK Topolka
11 25.01.2018 19:45 h Slavoj 5 - 10 Rekko team Real Madrid
11 25.01.2018 20:30 h Bombeři 1 - 12 Sidemen FC
11 26.01.2018 19:00 h FC Balonka 6 - 6 Lokomotiv Lisovna
11 26.01.2018 19:45 h F.C.N.T. 3 - 11 (J)Elita
11 26.01.2018 20:30 h Torcida AC 16 - 5 Jelimáni
12 31.01.2018 19:00 h FC Vandráci 3 - 3 Borussia
12 31.01.2018 19:45 h Jelimáni 4 - 6 Slavoj
12 31.01.2018 20:30 h TJ Exit84 5 - 3 Buldoci
12 01.02.2018 19:00 h Sidemen FC 7 - 2 F.C.N.T.
12 01.02.2018 19:45 h FK Topolka 11 - 4 Bombeři
12 01.02.2018 20:30 h Rekko team Real Madrid 7 - 5 FC Balonka
12 02.02.2018 19:00 h (J)Elita 2 - 3 Torcida AC
12 02.02.2018 19:45 h Red Eagles 6 - 3 Sexy Bad Boys
12 02.02.2018 20:30 h Lokomotiv Lisovna 1 - 2 Katr tým
13 07.02.2018 19:00 h CLD 3 - 3 Red Eagles
13 07.02.2018 19:45 h Buldoci 0 - 9 FC Vandráci
13 07.02.2018 20:30 h FC Balonka 7 - 4 Jelimáni
13 08.02.2018 19:00 h Bombeři 2 - 8 TJ Exit84
13 08.02.2018 19:45 h Katr tým 3 - 6 Rekko team Real Madrid
13 08.02.2018 20:30 h F.C.N.T. 5 - 0 FK Topolka
13 09.02.2018 19:00 h Sexy Bad Boys 10 - 2 Lokomotiv Lisovna
13 09.02.2018 19:45 h Torcida AC 4 - 2 Sidemen FC
13 09.02.2018 20:30 h Slavoj 3 - 8 (J)Elita
14 14.02.2018 19:00 h Borussia 11 - 3 Buldoci
14 14.02.2018 19:45 h (J)Elita 9 - 3 FC Balonka
14 14.02.2018 20:30 h FC Vandráci 1 - 8 Bombeři
14 15.02.2018 19:00 h Rekko team Real Madrid 5 - 1 Sexy Bad Boys
14 15.02.2018 19:45 h TJ Exit84 12 - 4 F.C.N.T.
14 15.02.2018 20:30 h Jelimáni 2 - 6 Katr tým
14 16.02.2018 19:00 h FK Topolka 0 - 9 Torcida AC
14 16.02.2018 19:45 h Lokomotiv Lisovna 1 - 7 CLD
14 16.02.2018 20:30 h Sidemen FC 14 - 0 Slavoj
15 21.02.2018 19:00 h Katr tým 1 - 10 (J)Elita
15 21.02.2018 19:45 h Bombeři 4 - 4 Borussia
15 21.02.2018 20:30 h CLD 1 - 3 Rekko team Real Madrid
15 22.02.2018 19:00 h F.C.N.T. 4 - 6 FC Vandráci
15 22.02.2018 19:45 h Sexy Bad Boys 3 - 1 Jelimáni
15 22.02.2018 20:30 h Torcida AC 10 - 2 TJ Exit84
15 23.02.2018 19:00 h Red Eagles 12 - 2 Lokomotiv Lisovna
15 23.02.2018 19:45 h Slavoj 4 - 4 FK Topolka
15 23.02.2018 20:30 h FC Balonka 6 - 3 Sidemen FC
16 28.02.2018 19:00 h Buldoci 8 - 6 Bombeři
16 28.02.2018 19:45 h Rekko team Real Madrid 3 - 7 Red Eagles
16 28.02.2018 20:30 h Borussia 5 - 3 F.C.N.T.
16 01.03.2018 19:00 h Jelimáni 1 - 2 CLD
16 01.03.2018 19:45 h FC Vandráci 1 - 11 Torcida AC
16 01.03.2018 20:30 h (J)Elita 8 - 3 Sexy Bad Boys
16 02.03.2018 19:00 h TJ Exit84 3 - 2 Slavoj
16 02.03.2018 19:45 h Sidemen FC 14 - 0 Katr tým
16 02.03.2018 20:30 h FK Topolka 6 - 5 FC Balonka
17 07.03.2018 19:00 h Sexy Bad Boys 0 - 9 Sidemen FC
17 07.03.2018 19:45 h F.C.N.T. 9 - 4 Buldoci
17 07.03.2018 20:30 h Red Eagles 6 - 1 Jelimáni
17 08.03.2018 19:00 h Torcida AC 11 - 6 Borussia
17 08.03.2018 19:45 h CLD 2 - 12 (J)Elita
17 08.03.2018 20:30 h Slavoj 5 - 3 FC Vandráci
17 09.03.2018 19:00 h Lokomotiv Lisovna 1 - 16 Rekko team Real Madrid
17 09.03.2018 19:45 h FC Balonka 4 - 5 TJ Exit84
17 09.03.2018 20:30 h Katr tým 5 - 4 FK Topolka
18 14.03.2018 19:00 h Bombeři 5 - 0 F.C.N.T.
18 14.03.2018 19:45 h TJ Exit84 7 - 2 Katr tým
18 14.03.2018 20:30 h Buldoci 1 - 23 Torcida AC
18 15.03.2018 19:00 h Borussia 8 - 4 Slavoj
18 15.03.2018 19:45 h (J)Elita 3 - 3 Red Eagles
18 15.03.2018 20:30 h Sidemen FC 11 - 3 CLD
18 16.03.2018 19:00 h FC Vandráci 3 - 6 FC Balonka
18 16.03.2018 19:45 h FK Topolka 0 - 6 Sexy Bad Boys
18 16.03.2018 20:30 h Jelimáni 3 - 4 Lokomotiv Lisovna
19 21.03.2018 19:00 h Rekko team Real Madrid 2 - 5 Jelimáni
19 21.03.2018 19:45 h Torcida AC 15 - 1 Bombeři
19 21.03.2018 20:30 h CLD 0 - 5 FK Topolka
19 22.03.2018 19:00 h Red Eagles 6 - 4 Sidemen FC
19 22.03.2018 19:45 h Slavoj 8 - 0 Buldoci
19 22.03.2018 20:30 h FC Balonka 7 - 14 Borussia
19 23.03.2018 19:00 h Lokomotiv Lisovna 0 - 17 (J)Elita
19 23.03.2018 19:45 h Katr tým 3 - 1 FC Vandráci
19 23.03.2018 20:30 h Sexy Bad Boys 1 - 12 TJ Exit84